Flag Football Schedule

Fall West Monday Men's Flag Football

Monday, August 6

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  TacoCorp [53]
vs
 
  Tim TeBro's [12]
7:30 PM
 
  Injury Prone [7]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [32]
8:30 PM
 
  Team Bortles [6]
vs
 
  Sharknados [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 13

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team Bortles [12]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [58]
7:30 PM
 
  Tim TeBro's [30]
vs
 
  Injury Prone [39]
8:30 PM
 
  Sharknados [0]
vs
 
  TacoCorp [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 20

All games cancelled due to rain

Monday, August 27

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Sharknados [12]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [61]
7:30 PM
 
  TacoCorp [38]
vs
 
  Injury Prone [25]
8:30 PM
 
  Tim TeBro's [44]
vs
 
  Team Bortles [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 3

NO GAMES TODAY
Happy Labor Day!

Monday, September 10

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Injury Prone [73]
vs
 
  Team Bortles [13]
7:30 PM
 
  Tim TeBro's [34]
vs
 
  Sharknados [12]
8:30 PM
 
  TacoCorp [26]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 17

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  TacoCorp [93]
vs
 
  Team Bortles [0]
7:30 PM
 
  The Dohminators [61]
vs
 
  Injury Prone [40]
8:30 PM
 
  Sharknados [6]
vs
 
  Tim TeBro's [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 24

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Team Bortles [20]
vs
 
  TacoCorp [48]
7:30 PM
 
  The Dohminators [41]
vs
 
  Tim TeBro's [28]
8:30 PM
 
  Injury Prone [63]
vs
 
  Sharknados [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
All games cancelled due to rain

Monday, October 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
All games cancelled due to unplayable fields

Monday, October 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Sharknados [12]
vs
 
  Tim TeBro's [25]
7:30 PM
 
  Team Bortles [12]
vs
 
  Injury Prone [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 22

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Injury Prone [37]
vs
 
  TacoCorp [41]
7:30 PM
 
  Tim TeBro's [13]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [48]
8:30 PM
 
  TacoCorp [12]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [24]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)