Volleyball Schedule

Fall Monday Indoor Volleyball

Monday, October 30

Byes
Anonymous Alcoholics, Attack Pandas, Jessie and The Rippers, The Block Is Hottt
  Court 1
7:15 PM
 
  Bump N Grind [0]
vs
 
  I'd Hit That [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Servivors [1]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [2]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 6

Byes
Anonymous Alcoholics, Jessie and The Rippers, The Block Is Hottt, Bumpin Uglies
  Court 1
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Attack Pandas [3]
vs
 
  Servivors [0]
9:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 13

Byes
Anonymous Alcoholics, I'd Hit That, Jessie and The Rippers, The Block Is Hottt
  Court 1
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Attack Pandas [3]
vs
 
  Bump N Grind [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 20

Double Headers
Anonymous Alcoholics
Byes
Servivors
  Court 1 Court 2
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 27

Double Headers
Anonymous Alcoholics, Jessie and The Rippers, The Block Is Hottt
Byes
Set It and Forget It
  Court 1 Court 2
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Bump N Grind [3]
vs
 
  Servivors [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 4

Double Headers
Jessie and The Rippers, The Block Is Hottt
Byes
Anonymous Alcoholics, Stranger Danger
  Court 1 Court 2
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Bumpin Uglies [3]
vs
 
  Bump N Grind [0]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 11

Double Headers
Anonymous Alcoholics
Byes
Bump N Grind
  Court 1 Court 2
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Stranger Danger [3]
vs
 
  Servivors [0]
8:45 PM
 
  Attack Pandas [3]
vs
 
  I'd Hit That [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Please note: Games are held in the Fieldhouse, not the Spec gym. See your e-mail for directions
  Court 1 Court 2
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Servivors [1]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [2]
8:45 PM
 
  I'd Hit That [0]
vs
 
  Attack Pandas [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Please note the loction change to West High
  Court 1
7:15 PM
 
  Bump N Grind [1]
vs
 
  Bumpin Uglies [2]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)